Back to search

Barcode · 9002490287771

ENERGY DRINK

Red Bull

Sold in United States

ENERGY DRINK

Nutrition

Per 100 g

1 serving = 250 ml

Values from the manufacturer label, normalised per 100 g for comparison.

per 100gper serving

Tap any row for what it means and how it stacks against an adult's daily reference.

Available in the app

Additives, ingredients & better picks

See additive risk levels, a full ingredient breakdown, and healthier alternatives — free in the Looksee app.

Download on the App Store

Other sizes / countries / barcodes

VariantBrandSourceCountries
Energy Drink0611269991000Red BullOFFfrance, united-states
Energy Drink0611269546019Red BullOFFfrance, united-states
ENERGY DRINK0611269002065Red BullOFFunited-states
Energy Drink9002490100070Red BullOFFaustria, croatia, france
Red Bull Energy Drink9002490205973Red BullOFFbelgium, france, germany
Energy Drink0611269818994Red BullOFFunited-states
Energy Drink90162565Red BullOFFeuropean-union, germany
ENERGY DRINK0611269003123Red BullOFFunited-states
Energy Drink90162602Red BullOFFalbania, australia, bulgaria

Data source

From Open Food Facts, licensed CC BY-SA 4.0.

Last updated May 13, 2026